Сравнение Кэфов
Вилки
Падающие Коэф.
Высокие Торги
Популярные лиги
LP
Argentina Liga Profesional Argentina
Β
Austria Bundesliga
A
Belgium First Division A
A
Brazil Serie A
B
Brazil Serie B
S
Denmark Superliga
CH
England Championship
L1
England League One
L2
England League Two
NL
England National League
PL
England Premier League
L1
France Ligue 1
L2
France Ligue 2
2
Germany 2. Bundesliga
3
Germany 3. Liga
B
Germany Bundesliga
SL
Greece Super League 1
International UEFA Champions League
International UEFA Europa Conference League
A
Italy Serie A
B
Italy Serie B
E
Netherlands Eredivisie
1
Norway 1. Division
E
Norway Eliteserien
E
Poland Ekstraklasa
PL
Portugal Primeira Liga
PL
Russia Premier League
P
Scotland Premiership
LL
Spain La Liga
SD
Spain Segunda División
A
Sweden Allsvenskan
S
Sweden Superettan
CL
Switzerland Challenge League
SL
Switzerland Super League
SL
Turkey Süper Lig
MLS
USA MLS
Мой Купон
Выбрать соревнование (все)
Albania 1st Division
Albania 2nd Division
Albania Superliga
Algeria Ligue 1
Algeria Ligue 2
Algeria U21 League 1
Andorra 1a Divisió
Angola Girabola
Antigua and Barbuda Premier Division
Argentina Copa Argentina
Argentina Primera Nacional
Argentina Reserve League
Argentina Torneo Promocional Amateur
Armenia First League
Armenia Premier League
Aruba Division di Honor
Australia A-League
Australia Brisbane Premier League
Australia Capital Territory NPL
Australia New South Wales NPL
Australia New South Wales NPL 2
Australia Northern NSW NPL
Australia Northern Territory Premier League
Australia Queensland NPL
Australia Queensland Premier League
Australia South Australia NPL
Australia South Australia State League 1
Australia Tasmania NPL
Australia Victoria NPL
Australia Victoria NPL 2
Australia Western Australia NPL
Austria 2. Liga
Austria Bundesliga
Austria Landesliga
Austria Regionalliga
Azerbaijan Birinci Dasta
Azerbaijan Premyer Liqa
Bangladesh Premier League
Belarus 1. Division
Belarus Premier League
Belgium First Amateur Division
Belgium First Division A
Belgium First Division B
Belgium Reserve Pro League
Belgium Second Amateur Division
Belgium Super League
Benin Championnat National
Bolivia Primera División
Bosnia-Herzegovina 1st League
Botswana Premier League
Brazil Acreano
Brazil Amapaense
Brazil Baiano U20
Brazil Brasileiro Women
Brazil Catarinense U20
Brazil CBF Brasileiro U20
Brazil Cearense 2
Brazil Gaúcho 2
Brazil Goiano U20
Brazil Paranaense U20
Brazil Paulista A3
Brazil Rondoniense
Brazil Roraimense
Brazil Serie A
Brazil Serie B
Brazil Serie C
Bulgaria First League
Bulgaria Second League
Bulgaria Third League
Cambodia C-League
Canada Canadian Premier League
Chile Primera B
Chile Primera División
Chile Segunda División
China China League One
China CSL
China FA Cup
Colombia Liga Femenina
Colombia Primera A
Colombia Primera B
Congo Ligue 1
Congo DR Ligue 1
Costa Rica Primera División
Croatia 1. HNL
Croatia 2. HNL
Croatia 3. HNL
Croatia Second NL
Cyprus 1. Division
Cyprus 2. Division
Cyprus 3. Division
Czech Republic 1. Liga U19
Czech Republic 1. Liga Women
Czech Republic 3. liga
Czech Republic 4. liga
Czech Republic Czech Liga
Czech Republic FNL
Denmark 1st Division
Denmark 2nd Division
Denmark 3. Division
Denmark Denmark Series
Denmark Elitedivisionen
Denmark Superliga
Dominican Rep. Liga Mayor
Ecuador Liga Pro
Egypt Premier League
England Championship
England FA Cup
England League One
England League Two
England National League
England National League N / S
England Non League Div One
England Non League Premier
England Premier League
England Premier League 2 Division One
England Premier League Cup
England Professional Development League
England U18 Premier League
England Women's Championship
England Women's Super League
Estonia Meistriliiga
Ethiopia Premier League
Faroe Islands Meistaradeildin
Finland Kakkonen
Finland Kansallinen Liiga
Finland Suomen Cup
Finland Veikkausliiga
Finland Ykkönen
France Feminine Division 1
France Ligue 1
France Ligue 2
France National 1
France National 2
France National 3
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
Germany 2. Bundesliga
Germany 3. Liga
Germany Bundesliga
Germany Frauen Bundesliga
Germany Oberliga
Germany Regionalliga
Germany U19 Bundesliga
Greece Gamma Ethniki
Greece Super League 1
Guadeloupe Division d'Honneur
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Honduras Liga Nacional
Hong Kong Premier League
Hungary NB I
Hungary NB II
Iceland Úrvalsdeild
India I-League 2
India I-League 2nd Division
Indonesia Liga 1
International AFC U23 Asian Cup
International All-Island Cup
International CAF Champions League
International UEFA Europa Conference League
International UEFA Europa League
International UEFA Women's Champions League
International UEFA Youth League
Iran Persian Gulf Pro League
Ireland First Division
Ireland Premier Division
Israel Ligat ha'Al
Italy Campionato Primavera 1
Italy Campionato Primavera 2
Italy Serie A
Italy Serie A Women
Italy Serie B
Italy Serie C
Japan J1 League
Japan J2 League
Japan J3 League
Japan WE League
Kazakhstan 1. Division
Kazakhstan Premier League
Kenya FKF Premier League
Kosovo Superliga
Latvia 1. Liga
Latvia Virsliga
Lebanon Cup
Lesotho Premier League
Libya Premier League
Lithuania 1 Lyga
Lithuania A Lyga
Luxembourg National Division
Macao Primeira Divisão
Malawi Super League
Mali Premier League
Malta Challenge League
Malta Premier League
Mexico Liga MX
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
Mexico Liga Premier Serie A
Mexico Liga Premier Serie B
Mexico U23 League
Moldova Divizia A
Moldova Divizia Națională
Mongolia Premier League
Morocco Botola Pro
Netherlands Derde Divisie
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
Netherlands Eredivisie Women
Netherlands Tweede Divisie
Netherlands U18 Divisie 1
Netherlands U21 Divisie 1
New Zealand National League
Nicaragua Primera Division
Nigeria NPFL
North Macedonia Second League
Northern Ireland Championship
Northern Ireland Premier Intermediate League
Northern Ireland Premiership
Norway 1. Division
Norway 1. Division Women
Norway 2. Division
Norway 3. Division
Norway Toppserien
Panama LPF
Paraguay Division Intermedia
Paraguay Division Profesional
Peru Primera División
Philippines PFL
Poland Central Youth League
Poland Ekstraklasa
Poland Ekstraliga Women
Poland I Liga
Poland II Liga
Poland III Liga
Portugal Júniores U19
Portugal Liga 3
Portugal Primeira Liga
Portugal Segunda Liga
Qatar Second Division
Romania Cupa României
Romania Liga I
Romania Liga I Feminin
Romania Liga II
Romania Liga III
Russia FNL
Russia PFL
Russia Premier League
Russia Second League A
Russia Youth Championship
Rwanda National Soccer League
Saudi Arabia Pro League
Scotland Championship
Scotland FA Cup
Scotland Football League
Scotland League One
Scotland League Two
Serbia Srpska Liga
Slovakia 2. liga
Slovakia 3. liga
Slovakia I Liga Women
Slovakia Super Liga
Slovenia 1. SNL
Slovenia 2. SNL
South Africa 1st Division
South Africa Diski Challenge
South Africa PSL
South Korea K League 1
South Korea K League 2
South Korea K3 League
South Korea WK-League
Spain La Liga
Spain Primera División Femenina
Spain Segunda B
Spain Segunda División
Spain Segunda División RFEF
Spain Tercera Division
Sweden Allsvenskan
Sweden Damallsvenskan
Sweden Division 2
Sweden Elitettan
Sweden Ettan
Sweden Superettan
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic
Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional
Switzerland Challenge League
Switzerland Super League
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
Thailand Thai League 1
Thailand Thai League 2
Tunisia Cup
Turkey 1. Lig
Turkey Süper Lig
Uganda Premier League
Ukraine Premier League
United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf League
United Arab Emirates Division 1
Uruguay Primera División
USA MLS
USA MLS Next Pro
USA NISA
USA NWSL
USA US Open Cup
USA USL Championship
USA USL League One
Uzbekistan Cup
Wales FAW Championship
Zambia Super League
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
2
Купон элитных лиг
Большие матчи сегодня
Все матчи сегодня
Большие матчи за 3 дня
Большие матчи за 7 дней
Все матчи в следуюшие 3
Все матчи в следуюшие 7
Wed 17 Apr
1X2
U/O
GG/NG
H2H
A
03:30
Bahia
Fluminense
2.40
3.36
3.25
A
04:20
Once Caldas
Independiente Santa Fe
2.72
3.10
3.11
13:00
Ulsan
Yokohama F. Marinos
2.25
3.55
3.26
PL
15:30
Minai
Dynamo Kyiv
16.50
7.84
1.15
17:00
Bani Yas
Sharjah
5.50
4.90
1.57
C
17:00
Ural
Rostov
2.33
3.36
3.08
C
17:00
Orenburg
Dinamo Moscow
3.18
3.70
2.14
PL
17:00
El Gouna
Smouha
3.10
3.10
2.54
1
18:00
D. Zagreb
Varazdin
1.20
6.70
13.50
PL
18:00
Oleksandria
Varazdin
1.94
3.22
4.45
S
18:30
Umm-Salal
Al Arabi
3.80
3.80
1.80
S
18:30
Muaither
Al-Duhail
5.00
4.33
1.63
C
19:00
CSKA Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
1.53
4.10
6.50
C
19:00
CSKA Sofia
FC Voluntari
2.62
2.96
2.56
E
19:00
Molde
Odd
1.34
5.84
9.50
E
19:00
Brann
HamKam
1.34
5.97
9.50
19:30
Al Nasr
Shabab Al Ahli
3.32
3.77
2.05
C
19:30
Zenit
Spartak Moscow
1.56
4.33
5.85
PL
20:00
National Bank of Egypt
El Geish
2.75
2.98
3.16
PL
20:00
ENPPI
El Geish
1.78
3.00
6.80
PL
20:30
SuperSport United
Polokwane City
1.89
3.25
4.55
PL
20:30
Sekhukhune United
Stellenbosch
2.87
2.96
2.81
S
20:30
Al Ahli
Al Sadd
11.00
7.00
1.25
S
20:30
Qatar SC
Al Rayyan
3.54
4.13
1.86
P
22:00
Dundee
Rangers
15.00
6.50
1.27
22:00
Bayern Munich
Arsenal
2.55
3.81
2.88
22:00
Manchester City
Real Madrid
1.71
4.41
5.00
C
22:15
FC Porto
Vitoria Guimaraes
1.36
4.90
8.20
P
22:30
Palestino
Huachipato
2.20
3.44
3.32
Thu 18 Apr
1X2
U/O
GG/NG
H2H
A
00:00
Águilas Doradas
Petrolera
1.77
3.48
5.39
P
00:00
Puntarenas
Pérez Zeledón
1.68
3.70
4.75
P
00:00
Guanacasteca
San Carlos
2.94
3.30
2.43
A
01:00
Grêmio
Athletico Paranaense
2.30
3.45
3.35
A
01:00
RB Bragantino
Vasco da Gama
1.92
3.55
4.53
LP
01:30
Rosario Central
Deportivo Riestra
1.85
3.65
5.10
P
02:00
Nacional
Libertad
4.00
3.50
1.75
A
02:00
Palmeiras
Internacional
1.70
3.85
6.25
A
02:00
Atlético Mineiro
Criciúma
1.40
4.85
9.00
A
02:00
Juventude
Corinthians
3.05
3.20
2.65
A
02:00
Fortaleza
Cruzeiro
2.08
3.43
4.38
A
02:10
Millonarios
Junior
2.06
3.30
4.00
LP
03:00
Técnico Universitario
Deportivo Cuenca
1.95
3.30
4.20
P
03:00
Sporting San José
Santos de Guápiles
1.53
4.00
5.50
A
03:30
Flamengo RJ
São Paulo
1.60
4.11
7.00
A
04:20
Atlético Nacional
Pereira
1.80
3.55
4.70
P
05:00
Alajuelense
Municipal Grecia
1.17
7.32
14.50
PL
15:30
Zorya
Shakhtar Donetsk
8.50
4.92
1.36
PL
17:00
Ceramica Cleopatra
Al Ittihad
1.84
3.50
4.46
PL
18:00
Al Taawon
Al Khaleej
1.72
3.92
4.80
1
19:00
SønderjyskE
Vendsyssel
1.71
4.00
4.45
19:45
Fiorentina
Viktoria Plzen
1.45
4.80
8.00
19:45
Lille
Aston Villa
2.50
3.54
2.95
PL
20:00
Ismaily
Aston Villa
2.57
2.92
3.09
PL
20:00
Ismaily
Aston Villa
1.99
3.00
4.42
PL
21:00
Al Shabab
Abha
1.38
5.00
6.70
PL
21:00
Al Fateh
Al Raed
2.18
3.67
3.15
22:00
Marseille
Benfica
2.48
3.65
2.88
22:00
West Ham
Bayer Leverkusen
3.70
3.90
2.01
22:00
Atalanta
Liverpool
4.45
4.53
1.70
22:00
AS Roma
AC Milan
2.91
3.55
2.60
22:00
Fenerbahce
Olympiacos Piraeus
1.62
4.35
5.50
22:00
PAOK
Club Brugge KV
1.93
3.81
4.20
Fri 19 Apr
1X2
U/O
GG/NG
H2H
A
00:00
La Equidad
Fortaleza CEIF
1.90
3.40
4.66
LP
00:30
Independiente Valle
Mushuc Runa
1.33
5.50
9.50
A
02:10
Patriotas Boyacá
Independiente Medellín
2.95
3.12
2.78
LP
03:00
Barcelona
El Nacional
1.45
4.50
7.00
A
03:30
Botafogo
Atlético GO
1.66
4.01
7.00
A
04:20
América de Cali
Deportivo Pasto
1.57
3.83
7.00
P
05:00
Herediano
Cartaginés
1.61
4.03
5.05
A
12:45
Newcastle Jets
Wellington Phoenix
2.90
3.90
2.43
L1
15:00
Port
Chiangrai United
1.30
5.10
8.10
FL
17:30
Botev Vratsa
Etar
1.72
3.62
5.50
1
17:30
Hermannstadt
Botoşani
1.90
3.45
4.90
PL
18:00
Hermannstadt
Al Tai
2.65
3.30
2.60
PL
18:00
Al Nassr
Al Feiha
1.29
6.19
9.50
V
18:00
Inter Turku
KuPS
2.77
3.60
2.51
V
18:00
SJK
Ilves
2.46
3.76
2.80
SL
18:30
Trenčín
FC Košice
1.39
4.38
6.20
Y
18:30
KäPa
SalPa
2.90
3.64
2.15
1
19:00
Doxa
Nea Salamis
2.57
3.74
2.49
1
19:00
Othellos
Ethnikos Achna
3.12
3.62
2.16
E
19:00
Korona Kielce
Radomiak Radom
2.36
3.21
3.18
I
19:00
Polonia Warszawa
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2.09
3.43
3.44
I
19:00
Stal Rzeszów
Podbeskidzie
2.35
3.46
3.06
2
19:10
Horn
Ried
5.20
4.29
1.60
2
19:10
First Vienna
Lafnitz
1.70
4.02
4.57
2
19:10
Admira
Kapfenberger SV
1.61
4.00
5.20
2
19:10
Amstetten
Sturm Graz II
1.81
4.04
3.92
2
19:10
Leoben
Liefering
2.26
3.54
2.98
2
19:30
Elversberg
Schalke 04
2.59
3.85
2.63
2
19:30
Nurnberg
Paderborn
3.31
3.85
2.20
A
19:30
Genoa
Lazio
3.04
3.10
2.74
1
20:00
B 93
Næstved
2.95
3.60
2.26
1
20:00
Hillerød
HB Køge
1.55
4.34
5.75
1
20:00
Horsens
FC Helsingør
1.92
3.75
4.14
1
20:00
Altay
Manisa FK
11.00
5.25
1.28
3
20:00
Sandhausen
Arminia Bielefeld
2.40
3.67
2.88
FL
20:00
Levski Krumovgrad
Slavia Sofia
3.05
3.06
2.62
S
20:00
Randers
OB
1.89
3.78
4.25
SL
20:00
Feirense
Leixoes
2.90
3.20
2.55
SL
20:00
Besiktas
Ankaragucu
1.72
4.02
4.75
Β
20:30
Sturm Graz
Rapid Vienna
2.10
3.60
3.61
CL
20:30
FC Schaffhausen
Neuchâtel Xamax
2.80
3.41
2.45
CL
20:30
Bellinzona
Baden
1.83
3.71
4.20
1
20:30
Farul Constanţa 1920
CFR Cluj
3.24
3.28
2.30
Ν
20:30
Orleans
Nîmes
1.91
3.43
4.33
Ν
20:30
Avranches
Châteauroux
3.57
3.45
2.11
Ν
20:30
Épinal
Versailles
3.25
3.42
2.24
Ν
20:30
Red Star
Dijon
1.79
3.73
4.42
Ν
20:30
Le Mans
Villefranche
1.78
3.80
4.48
Ν
20:30
GOAL FC
Villefranche
1.91
3.52
4.30
2
21:00
Telstar
Emmen
2.29
3.65
2.96
2
21:00
Roda JC
De Graafschap
1.90
3.95
3.68
2
21:00
Dordrecht
TOP Oss
1.50
4.80
5.56
B
21:00
Francs Borains
Dender
5.50
4.32
1.58
B
21:00
Liège
Dender
1.57
4.66
5.42
B
21:00
RFC Seraing
Deinze
4.20
3.95
1.76
B
21:00
Oostende
Deinze
1.34
5.50
8.00
B
21:00
Lommel
Waasland-Beveren
2.10
3.60
3.30
B
21:00
Beerschot VA
Patro Eisden
2.40
3.67
2.80
B
21:00
Waregem
Lierse K
1.41
5.20
6.50
PL
21:00
Al Ahli
Al Hilal
3.70
3.93
1.98
CL
21:15
Aarau
Thun
3.30
3.78
2.10
CL
21:15
Sion
Stade Nyonnais
1.41
4.60
6.50
2
21:30
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Floridsdorfer AC
3.70
3.65
2.00
B
21:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Augsburg
2.09
4.00
3.55
E
21:30
Raków Częstochowa
Górnik Zabrze
1.56
4.20
5.98
I
21:30
Znicz Pruszków
Wisła Kraków
3.86
3.84
1.87
B
21:30
Reggiana
Cosenza
2.38
3.18
3.31
B
21:30
Palermo
Parma
2.89
3.53
2.47
SD
21:30
Tenerife
Leganes
2.64
2.75
3.28
CH
21:45
Inverness CT
Raith Rovers
3.10
3.30
2.41
1
21:45
Bray Wanderers
Treaty United
2.24
3.42
3.16
1
21:45
Cobh Ramblers
Finn Harps
2.50
3.40
2.65
1
21:45
Cobh Ramblers
Athlone Town
2.81
3.40
2.38
P
21:45
St. Patricks
Waterford
1.91
3.45
4.35
P
21:45
Derry City
Shamrock Rovers
2.55
3.25
3.10
A
21:45
Cagliari
Juventus
5.20
3.75
1.81
L1
22:00
Oxford Utd
Stevenage
1.94
3.55
4.00
L1
22:00
Nice
Lorient
1.56
4.25
7.00
LL
22:00
Ath Bilbao
Granada CF
1.28
6.29
13.00
PL
22:15
Rio Ave
Arouca
2.45
3.27
3.16
Sat 20 Apr
1X2
U/O
GG/NG
H2H
P
01:00
Sol de América
Sportivo Luqueño
2.50
0.00
2.62
B
01:00
Novorizontino
CRB
1.75
3.45
4.85
B
01:00
Botafogo SP
America MG
2.75
3.10
2.60
B
02:00
Santos
Paysandu
1.30
5.25
10.00
LP
03:00
Aucas
Emelec
2.05
3.38
3.80
B
03:00
Operário PR
Avai
2.32
3.14
3.12
P
03:30
2 de Mayo
Cerro Porteño
4.20
3.52
1.91
P
03:30
Union La Calera
Everton
2.62
3.10
2.60
MX
04:00
Mazatlán
Juárez
2.20
3.74
3.62
A
04:10
Bucaramanga
Chico
1.67
3.75
5.62
MX
06:00
Tijuana
Puebla
1.63
4.25
5.30
MX
06:00
Atlético San Luis
Toluca
3.50
3.85
2.15
J1
08:00
Sagan Tosu
Kashima Antlers
4.24
3.54
1.92
J2
08:00
Fagiano Okayama
Roasso Kumamoto
1.90
3.53
4.19
J2
08:00
Fujieda MYFC
Tokushima Vortis
2.41
3.35
2.98
J2
08:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Vegalta Sendai
1.88
3.81
4.10
J2
08:00
Ventforet Kofu
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1.52
4.13
6.46
J2
08:00
Montedio Yamagata
Ehime
1.99
3.84
3.70
A
08:30
WS Wanderers
Melbourne City
3.42
3.86
2.06
J1
09:00
Shonan Bellmare
Vissel Kobe
4.56
3.71
1.81
J1
10:00
Urawa Reds
Gamba Osaka
1.93
3.54
4.13
A
10:30
Melbourne Victory
Brisbane Roar
1.67
4.30
5.00
L1
10:30
Seoul
Jeonbuk Motors
2.78
3.34
2.70
A
12:45
Macarthur
Sydney
3.95
4.49
1.80
SL
13:00
Penafiel
Paços de Ferreira
2.97
3.20
2.55
1
13:30
Bandırmaspor
Tuzlaspor
1.53
4.18
6.00
SL
13:30
İstanbulspor
Karagumruk
5.50
4.01
1.67
2
14:00
Dusseldorf
Greuther Furth
1.55
4.54
5.59
2
14:00
VfL Osnabruck
Braunschweig
2.92
3.80
2.50
2
14:00
Kaiserslautern
Wehen Wiesbaden
1.85
3.95
4.08
PL
14:00
Rubin Kazan
Lokomotiv Moscow
3.14
3.26
2.39
S
14:00
Skövde AIK
Trelleborg
2.70
3.24
2.62
NL
14:15
Chesterfield
Maidenhead United
1.42
4.77
6.05
NL
14:15
Barnet
Kidderminster Harriers
1.59
4.00
4.90
NL
14:15
Woking
Fylde
1.96
3.55
3.83
NL
14:15
Altrincham
Oxford City
1.25
5.85
10.00
NL
14:15
Southend United
Rochdale
1.62
3.98
4.65
NL
14:15
Solihull Moors
York City
2.09
3.44
3.48
NL
14:15
Oldham
Wealdstone
1.65
4.20
4.57
NL
14:15
Dorking Wanderers
Hartlepool United
2.34
3.74
2.70
CH
14:30
Leicester
West Bromwich Albion
1.60
4.23
5.70
C
14:30
Aberdeen
Celtic
5.75
4.50
1.56
L2
14:30
Crewe
Wrexham
2.90
3.85
2.38
L1
14:30
Police Tero
Uthai Thani
3.24
3.74
2.06
SL
14:35
Wuhan Three Towns
Changchun Yatai
1.74
4.20
4.30
1
15:00
Hobro
Fredericia
2.55
3.44
2.75
3
15:00
Munich 1860
Saarbrücken
3.32
3.54
2.20
3
15:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Unterhaching
2.03
3.70
3.60
3
15:00
Hallescher FC
Verl
2.54
3.50
2.72
3
15:00
Lübeck
Borussia Dortmund II
2.45
3.70
2.81
3
15:00
Dynamo Dresden
Viktoria Köln
1.33
5.20
7.00
1
15:00
Politehnica Iași
FC Voluntari
2.30
3.10
3.31
LL
15:00
Celta Vigo
Las Palmas
1.91
3.75
4.85
SL
15:00
Asteras Tripolis
Panaitolikos
2.20
3.35
3.34
B
15:00
Bari
Pisa
2.61
3.10
3.06
B
15:00
Ascoli
Modena
2.97
3.04
2.76
B
15:00
Brescia
Ternana
2.15
3.45
3.53
B
15:00
FeralpiSalò
Como
3.90
3.48
2.02
SD
15:00
Amorebieta
Real Valladolid
3.60
3.21
2.17
V
15:00
HJK
Mariehamn
1.34
5.33
9.08
FL
15:15
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Cherno More
6.11
3.80
1.57
2
15:30
Stripfing
Dornbirn
2.20
3.57
3.10
1
15:30
Puskas Academy
Paksi SE
2.00
3.57
3.61
PL
15:30
Chornomorets
Kryvbas KR
4.44
3.54
1.83
1
16:00
Giresunspor
Goztepe
23.00
9.49
1.12
A
16:00
Sirius
Värnamo
1.93
3.75
4.75
A
16:00
IFK Göteborg
Norrköping
1.88
3.72
4.27
CL
16:00
Jablonec
Zlín
1.71
4.03
4.80
CL
16:00
Karviná
Bohemians 1905
2.90
3.44
2.46
CL
16:00
Sparta Prague
Ostrava
1.41
5.00
7.30
B
16:00
Sparta Prague
Club Brugge II
1.87
4.22
3.75
I
16:00
Tychy 71
Resovia Rzeszów
1.70
3.83
4.78
L1
16:00
Northampton
Exeter
2.55
3.42
2.85
L2
16:00
Rodez
Auxerre
3.50
3.68
2.10
PL
16:00
Golden Arrows
Royal AM
2.28
3.08
3.25
SL
16:00
Torreense
União de Leiria
2.45
3.16
2.90
S
16:00
Utsikten
GIF Sundsvall
1.93
3.62
3.92
SL
16:00
Konyaspor
Alanyaspor
2.27
3.50
3.10
V
16:15
Lahti
Haka
2.94
3.40
2.49
B
16:30
Heidenheim
RB Leipzig
6.70
5.21
1.52
B
16:30
Hoffenheim
B. Monchengladbach
2.07
4.25
3.30
B
16:30
Köln
Darmstadt
1.52
4.75
6.70
B
16:30
Wolfsburg
Bochum
1.79
4.20
4.60
PL
16:30
Baltika
Krylya Sovetov
2.48
3.24
3.02
SL
16:30
Podbrezová
Žilina
2.15
3.92
3.10
CH
17:00
Cardiff
Southampton
6.50
4.47
1.55
CH
17:00
Watford
Hull City
2.70
3.54
2.69
CH
17:00
Sunderland
Millwall
2.22
3.34
3.50
CH
17:00
Stoke
Plymouth Argyle
1.85
3.78
4.80
CH
17:00
Rotherham
Birmingham City
5.59
4.00
1.63
CH
17:00
Norwich
Bristol City
1.70
4.03
5.25
CH
17:00
Huddersfield Town
Swansea
2.19
3.57
3.32
CH
17:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Queen's Park
2.11
3.54
3.05
CH
17:00
Dundee United
Ayr United
1.33
5.20
8.70
CH
17:00
Arbroath
Greenock Morton
5.50
4.00
1.57
CH
17:00
Partick Thistle
Airdrieonians
2.13
3.59
3.32
A
17:00
Leuven
Sint-Truiden
2.67
3.45
2.62
L2
17:00
Newport
Salford City
3.18
3.58
2.15
L2
17:00
Morecambe
Forest Green Rovers
2.31
3.60
3.07
L2
17:00
Mansfield Town
Gillingham
1.60
4.05
5.50
L2
17:00
Harrogate
Milton Keynes Dons
4.24
3.91
1.80
L2
17:00
Grimsby
Swindon
1.85
3.84
4.00
L2
17:00
Doncaster
Barrow
2.55
3.50
2.73
L2
17:00
Walsall
Bradford City
2.10
3.45
3.25
L2
17:00
Tranmere
AFC Wimbledon
2.88
3.40
2.64
L2
17:00
Sutton United
Crawley
2.30
3.60
2.88
L2
17:00
Stockport
Accrington Stanley
1.30
5.30
8.50
L2
17:00
Notts Co
Colchester United
2.20
3.80
2.90
L1
17:00
Cheltenham
Lincoln
2.88
3.60
2.30
L1
17:00
Charlton
Shrewsbury
1.94
3.58
4.00
L1
17:00
Carlisle United
Wycombe Wanderers
3.28
3.60
2.15
L1
17:00
Cambridge Utd
Derby
6.00
4.10
1.53
L1
17:00
Burton Albion
Reading
2.60
3.40
2.60
L1
17:00
Bristol Rovers
Peterborough
4.75
4.10
1.68
L1
17:00
Bolton
Port Vale
1.42
4.65
8.50
L1
17:00
Portsmouth
Wigan
1.45
4.30
6.75
L1
17:00
Blackpool
Barnsley
2.36
3.50
2.80
L1
17:00
Leyton Orient
Fleetwood
2.10
3.60
3.25
2
17:00
Elgin City
Peterhead
2.45
3.42
2.60
2
17:00
Clyde
Stenhousemuir
2.11
3.54
3.05
2
17:00
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
Spartans
2.75
3.40
2.38
2
17:00
Stranraer
Dumbarton
2.52
3.44
2.52
2
17:00
Forfar Athletic
East Fife
2.23
3.32
3.05
1
17:00
Stirling Albion
Queen of the South
2.38
3.72
2.62
1
17:00
Montrose
Hamilton Academical
4.25
3.97
1.83
1
17:00
Falkirk
Kelty Hearts
1.21
6.55
10.25
1
17:00
Edinburgh City
Annan Athletic
5.75
5.30
1.36
PL
17:00
Sheffield United
Burnley
2.90
3.69
2.45
PL
17:00
Luton
Brentford
3.20
3.85
2.33
LL
17:15
Rayo Vallecano
Osasuna
2.48
3.30
3.80
B
17:15
Catanzaro
Cremonese
3.12
3.52
2.31
B
17:15
Südtirol
Cittadella
2.62
2.90
3.22
B
17:15
Spezia
Sampdoria
2.40
3.27
3.00
B
17:15
Lecco
Venezia
4.50
3.85
1.80
SD
17:15
Racing Santander
Levante
2.41
3.45
2.92
3
17:30
Ingolstadt
MSV Duisburg
1.68
4.40
4.42
2
17:30
ADO Den Haag
Eindhoven
1.48
4.72
6.03
1
17:30
ACS Gloria Bistriţa
Dinamo Bucureşti
2.30
3.25
3.32
PL
17:30
Moreirense
Gil Vicente
2.15
3.35
3.75
SL
17:30
Santa Clara
Tondela
1.52
3.90
5.70
FL
17:45
Hebar 1918
Ludogorets
10.75
5.70
1.25
Β
18:00
Rheindorf Altach
Blau-Weiß Linz
2.10
3.28
4.02
Β
18:00
Austria Vienna
Tirol
1.75
3.82
4.90
Β
18:00
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Lustenau
1.60
4.00
6.00
L1
18:00
Nantes
Rennes
3.15
3.40
2.45
LH
18:00
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Jerusalem
2.20
3.22
3.37
LH
18:00
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Bnei Raina
0.00
2.90
0.00
1
18:00
Ferencvaros
Kisvarda
1.20
6.54
13.00
PL
18:00
Ferencvaros
Damak
2.68
3.42
2.60
PL
18:00
Vorskla
Kolos Kovalivka
2.67
2.88
3.04
A
18:30
Malmö FF
Västerås SK
1.16
8.00
20.00
E
18:30
Ruch Chorzów
Widzew Łódź
2.55
3.32
2.86
I
18:30
Górnik Łęczna
Lechia Gdańsk
3.56
3.30
2.05
PL
18:30
Orlando Pirates
AmaZulu
1.50
3.82
6.50
SL
18:30
OFI
Volos
2.01
3.55
4.56
V
18:30
VPS
Gnistan
2.05
3.40
3.30
1
19:00
AE Zakakiou
Karmiotissa
6.15
5.00
1.44
1
19:00
Eyüpspor
Boluspor
1.60
4.00
5.50
CL
19:00
Teplice
Ceske Budejovice
1.78
3.78
4.51
CL
19:00
Vaduz
Wil
2.40
3.62
2.90
A
19:00
Empoli
Napoli
5.20
4.10
1.79
SL
19:00
Zlaté Moravce
Banska Bystrica
3.50
3.76
2.01
SL
19:00
Zemplín Michalovce
Skalica
2.02
3.58
3.72
SL
19:00
DAC
Ruzomberok
1.60
3.74
5.65
SL
19:00
Yverdon Sport
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
2.15
3.70
3.20
SL
19:00
Servette
Grasshopper
1.52
4.50
6.00
SL
19:00
Samsunspor
Adana Demirspor
2.23
3.45
3.41
SL
19:00
Kayserispor
Trabzonspor
3.20
3.63
2.32
CH
19:15
QPR
Preston North End
1.98
3.53
4.17
A
19:15
Westerlo
St. Liege
2.63
3.54
2.62
C
19:15
Manchester City
Chelsea
1.47
5.00
7.00
1
19:30
Apollon
AEL
1.68
3.91
4.72
B
19:30
Union Berlin
Bayern Munich
5.80
4.80
1.57
1
19:30
Cove Rangers
Alloa Athletic
2.48
3.60
2.50
LL
19:30
Valencia
Real Betis
2.53
3.31
3.20
PL
19:30
CSKA Moscow
Akhmat Grozny
1.52
4.40
6.35
SL
19:30
Atromitos
Kifisia
2.41
3.46
2.95
SD
19:30
Elche
Sporting Gijón
1.66
3.77
5.66
2
19:45
Maastricht
Willem II
5.50
4.67
1.53
L2
20:00
Paris FC
Valenciennes
1.42
4.52
8.38
L2
20:00
Guingamp
Bastia
1.78
3.50
5.00
L2
20:00
St Etienne
Bordeaux
1.72
3.98
4.75
L2
20:00
Angers
Troyes
1.73
3.40
4.45
L2
20:00
Pau FC
Laval
2.56
3.18
2.99
L2
20:00
Annecy
Grenoble Foot 38
2.00
3.00
3.85
L2
20:00
Ajaccio
Caen
2.75
2.96
3.05
L2
20:00
Amiens SC
Dunkerque
2.15
3.38
3.82
L2
20:00
Concarneau
Quevilly Rouen
3.30
3.28
2.39
LH
20:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2.75
2.60
2.75
PL
20:00
Boavista
Estrela
2.60
3.25
3.00
1
20:10
Slaven Koprivnica
Hajduk Split
5.50
4.19
1.60
FL
20:15
Levski Sofia
Beroe
1.33
4.70
9.83
1
20:30
FCSB
Rapid
2.05
3.42
3.70
1
20:30
DVTK
Debrecen
2.63
3.44
2.63
A
21:00
Gent
KV Mechelen
1.57
4.20
5.60
I
21:00
Odra Opole
Chrobry Głogów
2.01
3.40
3.62
PL
21:00
Al Ittifaq
Al Wahda
1.68
4.05
5.00
PL
21:00
Al Hazm
Al Ittihad
6.50
5.00
1.44
2
21:30
Hamburger SV
Holstein Kiel
2.09
4.20
3.30
PL
21:30
Wolves
Arsenal
9.00
5.60
1.40
B
21:30
Chapecoense
Ituano
2.15
3.05
3.35
SL
21:30
Lugano
Lausanne Sport
2.06
3.75
3.50
A
21:45
Genk
Anderlecht
2.16
3.66
3.35
A
21:45
Hellas Verona
Udinese
2.71
3.45
3.00
L1
22:00
Lens
Clermont
1.42
4.75
8.50
LL
22:00
Girona
Cádiz
1.42
5.03
8.00
SD
22:00
Huesca
Real Zaragoza
2.65
2.74
3.30
PL
22:30
Braga
Vizela
1.30
5.50
11.00
B
23:00
Amazonas
Sport Recife
2.88
3.10
2.52
Sun 21 Apr
1X2
U/O
GG/NG
H2H
B
00:00
Ceará
Goias
2.01
3.25
3.75
P
00:30
Sportivo Ameliano
General Caballero JLM
1.98
3.20
3.55
MX
02:00
Club Leon
Monterrey
2.70
3.56
2.61
MLS
02:30
Toronto
New England
2.23
3.75
3.22
MLS
02:30
New York City
D.C. United
2.25
3.75
3.14
MLS
02:30
Montreal Impact
Orlando City
2.62
3.70
2.66
MLS
02:30
Inter Miami
Nashville SC
1.47
5.00
8.00
MLS
02:30
Columbus Crew
Portland Timbers
1.64
4.30
5.15
MLS
02:30
Atlanta United
Cincinnati
2.30
3.75
3.22
Войти
Войти
Забыли пароль?
Регистрация
Select Language
English
Русский
Italain
Select Timezone
(UTC+00:00) Abidjan
(UTC+00:00) Accra
(UTC+03:00) Addis Ababa
(UTC+01:00) Algiers
(UTC+03:00) Asmara
(UTC+00:00) Bamako
(UTC+01:00) Bangui
(UTC+00:00) Banjul
(UTC+00:00) Bissau
(UTC+02:00) Blantyre
(UTC+01:00) Brazzaville
(UTC+02:00) Bujumbura
(UTC+02:00) Cairo
(UTC+01:00) Casablanca
(UTC+02:00) Ceuta
(UTC+00:00) Conakry
(UTC+00:00) Dakar
(UTC+03:00) Dar es Salaam
(UTC+03:00) Djibouti
(UTC+01:00) Douala
(UTC+01:00) El Aaiun
(UTC+00:00) Freetown
(UTC+02:00) Gaborone
(UTC+02:00) Harare
(UTC+02:00) Johannesburg
(UTC+02:00) Juba
(UTC+03:00) Kampala
(UTC+02:00) Khartoum
(UTC+02:00) Kigali
(UTC+01:00) Kinshasa
(UTC+01:00) Lagos
(UTC+01:00) Libreville
(UTC+00:00) Lome
(UTC+01:00) Luanda
(UTC+02:00) Lubumbashi
(UTC+02:00) Lusaka
(UTC+01:00) Malabo
(UTC+02:00) Maputo
(UTC+02:00) Maseru
(UTC+02:00) Mbabane
(UTC+03:00) Mogadishu
(UTC+00:00) Monrovia
(UTC+03:00) Nairobi
(UTC+01:00) Ndjamena
(UTC+01:00) Niamey
(UTC+00:00) Nouakchott
(UTC+00:00) Ouagadougou
(UTC+01:00) Porto-Novo
(UTC+00:00) Sao Tome
(UTC+02:00) Tripoli
(UTC+01:00) Tunis
(UTC+02:00) Windhoek
(UTC-09:00) Adak
(UTC-08:00) Anchorage
(UTC-04:00) Anguilla
(UTC-04:00) Antigua
(UTC-03:00) Araguaina
(UTC-03:00) Argentina
(UTC-04:00) Aruba
(UTC-04:00) Asuncion
(UTC-05:00) Atikokan
(UTC-03:00) Bahia
(UTC-06:00) Bahia Banderas
(UTC-04:00) Barbados
(UTC-03:00) Belem
(UTC-06:00) Belize
(UTC-04:00) Blanc-Sablon
(UTC-04:00) Boa Vista
(UTC-05:00) Bogota
(UTC-06:00) Boise
(UTC-06:00) Cambridge Bay
(UTC-04:00) Campo Grande
(UTC-05:00) Cancun
(UTC-04:00) Caracas
(UTC-03:00) Cayenne
(UTC-05:00) Cayman
(UTC-05:00) Chicago
(UTC-06:00) Chihuahua
(UTC-06:00) Ciudad Juarez
(UTC-06:00) Costa Rica
(UTC-07:00) Creston
(UTC-04:00) Cuiaba
(UTC-04:00) Curacao
(UTC+00:00) Danmarkshavn
(UTC-07:00) Dawson
(UTC-07:00) Dawson Creek
(UTC-06:00) Denver
(UTC-04:00) Detroit
(UTC-04:00) Dominica
(UTC-06:00) Edmonton
(UTC-05:00) Eirunepe
(UTC-06:00) El Salvador
(UTC-07:00) Fort Nelson
(UTC-03:00) Fortaleza
(UTC-03:00) Glace Bay
(UTC-03:00) Goose Bay
(UTC-04:00) Grand Turk
(UTC-04:00) Grenada
(UTC-04:00) Guadeloupe
(UTC-06:00) Guatemala
(UTC-05:00) Guayaquil
(UTC-04:00) Guyana
(UTC-03:00) Halifax
(UTC-04:00) Havana
(UTC-07:00) Hermosillo
(UTC-04:00) Indiana
(UTC-06:00) Inuvik
(UTC-04:00) Iqaluit
(UTC-05:00) Jamaica
(UTC-08:00) Juneau
(UTC-04:00) Kentucky
(UTC-04:00) Kralendijk
(UTC-04:00) La Paz
(UTC-05:00) Lima
(UTC-07:00) Los Angeles
(UTC-04:00) Lower Princes
(UTC-03:00) Maceio
(UTC-06:00) Managua
(UTC-04:00) Manaus
(UTC-04:00) Marigot
(UTC-04:00) Martinique
(UTC-05:00) Matamoros
(UTC-07:00) Mazatlan
(UTC-05:00) Menominee
(UTC-06:00) Merida
(UTC-08:00) Metlakatla
(UTC-06:00) Mexico City
(UTC-02:00) Miquelon
(UTC-03:00) Moncton
(UTC-06:00) Monterrey
(UTC-03:00) Montevideo
(UTC-04:00) Montserrat
(UTC-04:00) Nassau
(UTC-04:00) New York
(UTC-08:00) Nome
(UTC-02:00) Noronha
(UTC-05:00) North Dakota
(UTC-01:00) Nuuk
(UTC-05:00) Ojinaga
(UTC-05:00) Panama
(UTC-03:00) Paramaribo
(UTC-07:00) Phoenix
(UTC-04:00) Port-au-Prince
(UTC-04:00) Port of Spain
(UTC-04:00) Porto Velho
(UTC-04:00) Puerto Rico
(UTC-03:00) Punta Arenas
(UTC-05:00) Rankin Inlet
(UTC-03:00) Recife
(UTC-06:00) Regina
(UTC-05:00) Resolute
(UTC-05:00) Rio Branco
(UTC-03:00) Santarem
(UTC-04:00) Santiago
(UTC-04:00) Santo Domingo
(UTC-03:00) Sao Paulo
(UTC-01:00) Scoresbysund
(UTC-08:00) Sitka
(UTC-04:00) St Barthelemy
(UTC-02:30) St Johns
(UTC-04:00) St Kitts
(UTC-04:00) St Lucia
(UTC-04:00) St Thomas
(UTC-04:00) St Vincent
(UTC-06:00) Swift Current
(UTC-06:00) Tegucigalpa
(UTC-03:00) Thule
(UTC-07:00) Tijuana
(UTC-04:00) Toronto
(UTC-04:00) Tortola
(UTC-07:00) Vancouver
(UTC-07:00) Whitehorse
(UTC-05:00) Winnipeg
(UTC-08:00) Yakutat
(UTC+08:00) Casey
(UTC+07:00) Davis
(UTC+10:00) DumontDUrville
(UTC+10:00) Macquarie
(UTC+05:00) Mawson
(UTC+12:00) McMurdo
(UTC-03:00) Palmer
(UTC-03:00) Rothera
(UTC+03:00) Syowa
(UTC+02:00) Troll
(UTC+05:00) Vostok
(UTC+02:00) Longyearbyen
(UTC+03:00) Aden
(UTC+05:00) Almaty
(UTC+03:00) Amman
(UTC+12:00) Anadyr
(UTC+05:00) Aqtau
(UTC+05:00) Aqtobe
(UTC+05:00) Ashgabat
(UTC+05:00) Atyrau
(UTC+03:00) Baghdad
(UTC+03:00) Bahrain
(UTC+04:00) Baku
(UTC+07:00) Bangkok
(UTC+07:00) Barnaul
(UTC+03:00) Beirut
(UTC+06:00) Bishkek
(UTC+08:00) Brunei
(UTC+09:00) Chita
(UTC+08:00) Choibalsan
(UTC+05:30) Colombo
(UTC+03:00) Damascus
(UTC+06:00) Dhaka
(UTC+09:00) Dili
(UTC+04:00) Dubai
(UTC+05:00) Dushanbe
(UTC+03:00) Famagusta
(UTC+02:00) Gaza
(UTC+02:00) Hebron
(UTC+07:00) Ho Chi Minh
(UTC+08:00) Hong Kong
(UTC+07:00) Hovd
(UTC+08:00) Irkutsk
(UTC+07:00) Jakarta
(UTC+09:00) Jayapura
(UTC+03:00) Jerusalem
(UTC+04:30) Kabul
(UTC+12:00) Kamchatka
(UTC+05:00) Karachi
(UTC+05:45) Kathmandu
(UTC+09:00) Khandyga
(UTC+05:30) Kolkata
(UTC+07:00) Krasnoyarsk
(UTC+08:00) Kuala Lumpur
(UTC+08:00) Kuching
(UTC+03:00) Kuwait
(UTC+08:00) Macau
(UTC+11:00) Magadan
(UTC+08:00) Makassar
(UTC+08:00) Manila
(UTC+04:00) Muscat
(UTC+03:00) Nicosia
(UTC+07:00) Novokuznetsk
(UTC+07:00) Novosibirsk
(UTC+06:00) Omsk
(UTC+05:00) Oral
(UTC+07:00) Phnom Penh
(UTC+07:00) Pontianak
(UTC+09:00) Pyongyang
(UTC+03:00) Qatar
(UTC+05:00) Qostanay
(UTC+05:00) Qyzylorda
(UTC+03:00) Riyadh
(UTC+11:00) Sakhalin
(UTC+05:00) Samarkand
(UTC+09:00) Seoul
(UTC+08:00) Shanghai
(UTC+08:00) Singapore
(UTC+11:00) Srednekolymsk
(UTC+08:00) Taipei
(UTC+05:00) Tashkent
(UTC+04:00) Tbilisi
(UTC+03:30) Tehran
(UTC+06:00) Thimphu
(UTC+09:00) Tokyo
(UTC+07:00) Tomsk
(UTC+08:00) Ulaanbaatar
(UTC+06:00) Urumqi
(UTC+10:00) Ust-Nera
(UTC+07:00) Vientiane
(UTC+10:00) Vladivostok
(UTC+09:00) Yakutsk
(UTC+06:30) Yangon
(UTC+05:00) Yekaterinburg
(UTC+04:00) Yerevan
(UTC+00:00) Azores
(UTC-03:00) Bermuda
(UTC+01:00) Canary
(UTC-01:00) Cape Verde
(UTC+01:00) Faroe
(UTC+01:00) Madeira
(UTC+00:00) Reykjavik
(UTC-02:00) South Georgia
(UTC+00:00) St Helena
(UTC-03:00) Stanley
(UTC+09:30) Adelaide
(UTC+10:00) Brisbane
(UTC+09:30) Broken Hill
(UTC+09:30) Darwin
(UTC+08:45) Eucla
(UTC+10:00) Hobart
(UTC+10:00) Lindeman
(UTC+10:30) Lord Howe
(UTC+10:00) Melbourne
(UTC+08:00) Perth
(UTC+10:00) Sydney
(UTC+02:00) Amsterdam
(UTC+02:00) Andorra
(UTC+04:00) Astrakhan
(UTC+03:00) Athens
(UTC+02:00) Belgrade
(UTC+02:00) Berlin
(UTC+02:00) Bratislava
(UTC+02:00) Brussels
(UTC+03:00) Bucharest
(UTC+02:00) Budapest
(UTC+02:00) Busingen
(UTC+03:00) Chisinau
(UTC+02:00) Copenhagen
(UTC+01:00) Dublin
(UTC+02:00) Gibraltar
(UTC+01:00) Guernsey
(UTC+03:00) Helsinki
(UTC+01:00) Isle of Man
(UTC+03:00) Istanbul
(UTC+01:00) Jersey
(UTC+02:00) Kaliningrad
(UTC+03:00) Kirov
(UTC+03:00) Kyiv
(UTC+01:00) Lisbon
(UTC+02:00) Ljubljana
(UTC+01:00) London
(UTC+02:00) Luxembourg
(UTC+02:00) Madrid
(UTC+02:00) Malta
(UTC+03:00) Mariehamn
(UTC+03:00) Minsk
(UTC+02:00) Monaco
(UTC+03:00) Moscow
(UTC+02:00) Oslo
(UTC+02:00) Paris
(UTC+02:00) Podgorica
(UTC+02:00) Prague
(UTC+03:00) Riga
(UTC+02:00) Rome
(UTC+04:00) Samara
(UTC+02:00) San Marino
(UTC+02:00) Sarajevo
(UTC+04:00) Saratov
(UTC+03:00) Simferopol
(UTC+02:00) Skopje
(UTC+03:00) Sofia
(UTC+02:00) Stockholm
(UTC+03:00) Tallinn
(UTC+02:00) Tirane
(UTC+04:00) Ulyanovsk
(UTC+02:00) Vaduz
(UTC+02:00) Vatican
(UTC+02:00) Vienna
(UTC+03:00) Vilnius
(UTC+03:00) Volgograd
(UTC+02:00) Warsaw
(UTC+02:00) Zagreb
(UTC+02:00) Zurich
(UTC+03:00) Antananarivo
(UTC+06:00) Chagos
(UTC+07:00) Christmas
(UTC+06:30) Cocos
(UTC+03:00) Comoro
(UTC+05:00) Kerguelen
(UTC+04:00) Mahe
(UTC+05:00) Maldives
(UTC+04:00) Mauritius
(UTC+03:00) Mayotte
(UTC+04:00) Reunion
(UTC+13:00) Apia
(UTC+12:00) Auckland
(UTC+11:00) Bougainville
(UTC+12:45) Chatham
(UTC+10:00) Chuuk
(UTC-06:00) Easter
(UTC+11:00) Efate
(UTC+13:00) Fakaofo
(UTC+12:00) Fiji
(UTC+12:00) Funafuti
(UTC-06:00) Galapagos
(UTC-09:00) Gambier
(UTC+11:00) Guadalcanal
(UTC+10:00) Guam
(UTC-10:00) Honolulu
(UTC+13:00) Kanton
(UTC+14:00) Kiritimati
(UTC+11:00) Kosrae
(UTC+12:00) Kwajalein
(UTC+12:00) Majuro
(UTC-09:30) Marquesas
(UTC-11:00) Midway
(UTC+12:00) Nauru
(UTC-11:00) Niue
(UTC+11:00) Norfolk
(UTC+11:00) Noumea
(UTC-11:00) Pago Pago
(UTC+09:00) Palau
(UTC-08:00) Pitcairn
(UTC+11:00) Pohnpei
(UTC+10:00) Port Moresby
(UTC-10:00) Rarotonga
(UTC+10:00) Saipan
(UTC-10:00) Tahiti
(UTC+12:00) Tarawa
(UTC+13:00) Tongatapu
(UTC+12:00) Wake
(UTC+12:00) Wallis
Select Odds Format
Десятичные
Дробные
American
Рассылка
Зарегистрируйте вашу электронную почту для еженедельной новостной рассылки.
Email
Статистика
Select Country
Ελλάδα
Κύπρος
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antarctica
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Bouvet Island
Brazil
British Indian Ocean Territory
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Christmas Island
Cocos (Keeling) Islands
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Congo, The Democratic Republic of The
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Cote D'ivoire
Croatia
Cuba
Czech Republic
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
French Southern Territories
F.Y.R.O.M.
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guinea-bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Heard Island and Mcdonald Islands
Holy See (Vatican City State)
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran, Islamic Republic of
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Korea, Democratic People's Republic of
Korea, Republic of
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Lao People's Democratic Republic
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macao
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Micronesia, Federated States of
Moldova, Republic of
Monaco
Mongolia
Montserrat
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Netherlands
Netherlands Antilles
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
Norfolk Island
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestinian Territory, Occupied
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Pitcairn
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Reunion
Romania
Russian Federation
Rwanda
Saint Helena
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Pierre and Miquelon
Saint Vincent and The Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome and Principe
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Africa
South Georgia and The South Sandwich Islands
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Svalbard and Jan Mayen
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syrian Arab Republic
Taiwan, Province of China
Tajikistan
Tanzania, United Republic of
Thailand
Timor-leste
Togo
Tokelau
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
United States Minor Outlying Islands
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Venezuela
Viet Nam
Virgin Islands, British
Virgin Islands, U.S.
Wallis and Futuna
Western Sahara
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe